Meldeliste

45 km - 1) 4x+ Männer
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
46UniBonn1Jonathan Schreiber (UniBN)Malte Grändorf (UniBN)Jonas Thormann (UniBN)Georg Dockter (UniBN)Livia Kramer (UniBN)
47ARBEITDarius Abidi (GRC)Paul Hintzen (GRC)Niklas Abele (GRC)Joost Zickler (GRC)Marius Heße (GRC)
48Die Mondorfer-Hafen-RudererTim Brochhagen (RCKG)Felix Lösing (RGN)Thorsten Richardt (RGN)Jörg Effelsberg (RGN)Christiane Westenhöfer (RGN)
49Pillepalle-ProphetenMichael Born (MRV192)Susann Halliger (StCRC)Devin Schirm (RCKST)Nils Löber (SGNB)Stefan Schulze (RCKST)
45 km - 2) 4x+ Frauen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
53MRC WellenreiterinnenSarah Pfeiffer (MRC75)Lena Römer (MRC75)Janine Aberle (MRC75)Hannah Kirsch (MRC75)Christina R. (MRC75)
54Team RowmazingIna Peschel (ARC)Charlotte Braquet (ARC)Sophia Schneider (ARC)Anna Grimminger (ARC)Günter Brüning (ARC)
55RheinperlenJohanna te Kronnie (MüWa)Miriam Rogasch (MüWa)Julia Spohr (MüWa)Lea Bouwer (MüWa)Anna Katharina Krämer (MüWa)
45 km - 3) 4x+ Mixed
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
50Ducks in a rowCharlotte Filbry (MüWa)Fabian Mauelshagen (MüWa)Alexander Egberts (MüWa)Pauline Stein (MüWa)Klaus Siedlazek (MüWa)
514x+ Mixed Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität BonnJohanna Klara Klein (UniBN)Antonia Schuler (UniBN)Mattis Landefeld (UniBN)Jan Hendrik Menke (UniBN)Andreas Markolwitz-Kalusche (UniBN)
52Turbo3000Giulio Pizzo (GRC)Christina Blomen (SRC)Sophie Nitschke (SRC)Nina Birkenhauer (GRC)Elena Mauritius (GRC)
67Nüsser MixSebastian Mumm (NRV)Felina Landwehr (NRV)Philipp Hollmann (NRV)Linda Bieniek (NRV)Frank Zillikens (NRV)
99Uni Bonn AllstarsLevin Saur (UniBN)Jörn Böhmer (BRV)Jutta Göttlicher (UniBN)Lilly Schröder (UniBN)Lucia Nötzold (UniBN)
45 km - 4) 4+ Offen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
56NRG RiemenFrederic Früh (NRG)Leon Lauer (NRG)Holger Scheid (NRG)Andreas Laser (NRG)Kaja Scheid (NRG)
57DRV RiemenJan Oberländer (DRV1880)Kim Kanhai (DRV1880)Jochen Lowins (DRV1880)Christian Althof (DRV1880)Andrea Böhle (DRV1880)
45 km - 5) 4x+ Junioren Männer (Jg. 2005-2007)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
40Die fantastischen 4x+Tobias Weber (GTRV)Nico Kröger (GTRV)Moritz Ludat (GTRV)Finn Hoffmann (GTRV)Niklas Rink (GTRV)
414kids4WawaCarlos Fisch (RCKST)Timo Schlichtingen (RCKST)Johann Vohrer (RCKST)Leopold von Lehmann (RCKST)Christoph Stephan (RCKST)
42Schüler-Ruder-Verein vom Ernst-Kalkuhl-GymnasiumJuan Pablo Prendes (SRV)Khaled Omar (SRV)Justin Nack (SRV)Tobias Doms (SRV)Justin Nack (SRV)
45 km - 9) 4x+ Junioren Frauen (Jg. 2008-2009)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
45NRG girlsCarolina Cemberecki (NRG)Lara-Marie Alsbach (NRG)Kaja Maron (NRG)Christina Cemberecki (NRG)Simone Laser (NRG)
45 km - 10) 4x+ Junioren Mixed (Jg. 2008–2009)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
43AmosBjarne KruppEva BartramLisa WeyresTillmann AbreschSimon Liebetrau
44Schüler-Ruder-Verein vom Ernst-Kalkuhl-GymnasiumLuisa Kirchrath (SRV)Leopold Haid (SRV)Jan Deik Adrian (SRV)Sophia Kleine (SRV)Fiedje Heselhaus (SRV)
45 km - 11) 4x+ Männer Masters B
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
58MRC Boot 2Michael Zirnstein (MRC75)Benedikt Sorg (MRC75)Kristin Levering (MRC75)Michael Hacker (MRC75)Franziska Dollak (MRC75)
59RTHC All StarsKlaus-Heinrich Scholz (RTHC)Arne Bosbach (RTHC)Guido Leutz (RTHC)Thomas Prinz (RTHC)Beate Ockelmann (RTHC)
60Geölter BlitzChristoph Schäfer (KCFW)Tobias Palm (MüWa)Robert Finking (MüWa)Christian Melchert (MüWa)Peter Möller (KCFW)
61RTKG MastersMaik Regenbrecht (RTKG)Sebastian Mangel (RTKG)Markus Rathmann (RTKG)Raphael Przybilla (RTKG)Therese Norrenberg (RTKG)
45 km - 12) 4x+ Frauen Masters B
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
68KCfW-Vierer-FlottePetra Bauer (KCFW)Karen Oßwald (KCFW)Katharina Oymans (KCFW)Isabelle Born (KCFW)Stefan Kroh (KCFW)
45 km - 13) 4x+ Mixed Masters B
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
63Die 684erFranziska Marl (KCFW)Marcel Hagedorn (KCFW)Elke Müssigmann (KCFW)Christof Boy (KCFW)Monika Schuldt (KRA)
64Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.Manfred Botz (KRV)Klaus Schwab (KRV)Ana Harth (KRV)Marisa Botz (KRV)Nils Hoffmann (KRV)
65Treib(t)gutUlla Meurer (KRC)Nico Kipp (KRC)Christine Koch (KRC)Markus Mielke (KRC)Heike Löser (KRC)
66Team Palaver RhabarberAstrid Knollmann (ARC)Dietmar Blömer (ARC)Katrin Blömer (ARC)Tobias Meinhold (ARC)Bernadette Witecy (ARC)
98Rosenstadt ViererAnna Prinz (RVE19)Patrick Hoyer (RVE19)Lena Hartwich (RVE19)Christian Zeh (RVE19)Dorothea Lang (RWB)
45 km - 14) 4x+ Männer Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
69Rhein-Sieg-Wupper ExpressUlli Sprenker (RGN)Wencke Eibach (WVE)Alexander Dommel (RGN)Andreas Schleimer-Noll (SRV10)Henry Lochte (SRV10)
70KST - Kühne Strom TritonenThomas Schmidt-Lehmann (RCKST)Florian Coesfeld (RCKST)Dr. Wolfgang Petri (RCKST)Ralf Häberer (RCKST)Corinna Schneider (RCKST)
71DRV IPatrick Osterloh (DRV1880)Christoph Schneppe (DRV1880)Hans-Jürgen Schneider (DRV1880)Michael Minnerop (DRV1880)Detlev Sewcyk (DRV1880)
72GTRVN MasterEric Schmidt (GTRV)Ulrich Groß (GTRV)Thomas Hein (GTRV)Michael Kröger (GTRV)Hans-Peter Goldscheid (GTRV)
74RheinhörnerSebastian Jördens (BRG)Philipp Ehses (BRG)Sebastian Schmelz (BRG)Jan Burkart (BRG)Anna Wortmann (BRG)
75Wiesbadener SpeckaermcheRalf Martin (RWB)Hajo PRINZ (RWB)Jens Ellrich (RWB)Thomas Hanfler (RWB)Juri Seib (RWB)
76Die BataverGunter Glauch (WSVD)Mauricio Stamati (WSVD)Stefan Ebling (WSVD)Marko Rastovac (WSVD)Patrik Sassin (WSVD)
77Post-Sportverein-KoblenzWolfgang Sauerborn (PSVK)Heiko Löwenstein (PSVK)Andre Lehmann (PSVK)Hans-Jürgen Schwan (PSVK)Susann Preiß (PSVK)
78Die Checker vom NeckarThomas Schwuchow (StCRC)Martin Gansert (StCRC)Aleksandar Trifkovic (StCRC)Matthias Steger (StCRC)Jean-Claude Loux (StCRC)
45 km - 15) 4x+ Frauen Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
87Damen MüwaUschi Bongen (MüWa)Daniela Schaack (MüWa)Karo Kalmbach (MüWa)Marita Schlüter (MüWa)Reinhard Schulz (MüWa)
88PowerfrauenAndrea Eichler (GTRV)Helene Weißenfels (GTRV)Constanze Hein (GTRV)Kathleen Proca (GTRV)Irmgard Gerlach (GTRV)
89WSVG-FrauenteamBeatrix Wolf (WSVG)Ellen Kammertöns (WSVG)Andrea Deisen (WSVG)Susanne Grüter (WSVG)Andreas Bartsch (WSVG)
90Nüsser AmazonenHedwig Glade-Werhahn (NRV)Annie Steiner-Gagné (NRV)Irma Unbekannt (NRV)Ann-Christin Schulz (NRV)Dieter Simons (NRV)
45 km - 16) 4x+ Mixed Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
79RTKG KormoranBeate Bongardt (RTKG)Sebastian Vogel (RTKG)Uli Gärtner (RTKG)Nina Louis (RTKG)Michael Norrenberg (RTKG)
80Germania KölnDüsseldorfSabine Gärtner (RTKG)Sebastian Förster (RTKG)Johannes Buckard (RCGD)Heike Bartholomae (RCGD)Petra Hörnemann (RCGD)
81Renngemeinschaft Bad Honnef / Bad GodesbergSaskia Palluck (WSVG)Regina Koster (WSVH)Jens Reppahn (WSVG)Elmar Witten (WSVH)Nicolai Grandisch (WSVG)
82RTHC Mixed Masters MarathonisJörg Petrick (RTHC)Patrick Demmer (RTHC)Dörte Demmer (RTHC)Anke Hielscher (RTHC)Annika Münch (RTHC)
83Leev MarieJochen Hansmeyer (KRV)Christin Niehoff (KRV)Daniel Michels (KRV)Angela Eichner (KRV)Bruno Roden (KRV)
84Rheines VergnügenGerd Rippert (RTKG)Stefan Windhorst (RTKG)Anja Windhorst (RTKG)Saskia Förster (RTKG)Dieter Norrenberg (RTKG)
85OppenheimerSven Rady (BRV)Reinhard Meierarend (BRV)Azadeh Tatur (BRV)Damaris Unverzagt (BRV)Azita Karamnejat (BRV)
86BonneRGieRichard Bulka (BRG)Georg Schweflinghaus (BRG)Julia Roth (BRG)Annette Bruchmüller (BRG)Inga Heinze (BRG)
45 km - 17) 4x+ Männer Masters F
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
73Best AgeRalf Passman (KRV)Detlef Schulze Wilk (KRV)Volker Karthaus (KRV)Rainer Grischek (KRV)Kerstin Karthaus (KRV)
91Teufelskerle MittelrheinThomas Dr. Hille (GTRV)Stefan Brink (GTRV)Anny Weller (GTRV)Klaus Dalpke (GTRV)Christel Malzi (GTRV)
92Rheinfreunde NeuwiedManfred König (NRG)Thomas Mockenhaupt (NRG)Ottfried Milzer (NRG)Jürgen Kloos (NRG)Hartmut Kosche (NRG)
93Team AHUdo Hoffmann (BRG)Stefan Wiesental (SRV10)Hugo Sattler (BRG)Thomas Hundhausen (ARC)Martina Jünger (SRV10)
94Männer RaBManfred Hözel (RaB)Ulrich Gründling (RCW)Wilfried Göbe (RaB)Jürgen Böning (RaB)Martin Leinz (RaB)
45 km - 18) 4x+ Frauen Masters F
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
97Die gutgelaunten Gemütlichen und ihr PrinzDiana Preis (MüWa)Annerose Kinast-Wulff (ORVO)nicht besetzt (ORVO)Heike Bathke (ORVO)Olaf Preuße (MüWa)
45 km - 19) 4x+ Mixed Masters F
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
95SpätzünderWerner Gast (KCFW)Marlies Reuter (KCFW)Julia Jasak (RTHC)Karl Ernst Heinsberg (KCFW)Friederike Stehmann (RTHC)
96MixRaBRegina Eichhorn (RaB)Susanne Willsch (RaB)Berend Wöbbecke (RaB)Horst-Werner Wollenweber (RaB)Jonathan Steffen (GRV)
100 km - 1) 4x+ Männer
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
3Schnapsidee Nr. 1890Manuel Schönen (ARC)Robert Harbers (ARC)Nils Thode (ARC)Konrad Lipp (ARC)Sebastian Seeboth (ARC)
100 km - 2) 4x+ Frauen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
5Müwa&KCfW MädelsJannika Moye (KCFW)Luisa Jaeger (KCFW)Katja Risthaus (MüWa)Lucia Exner (MüWa)Teresina Herb (MüWa)
100 km - 3) 4x+ Mixed
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
16Tod allen StemmbretternJakob Wendel (RGH)Katharina Beckmann (RGH)Antonia Harmel (RGH)Adrian Metzner (RGH)Patrick Schramm (RCBe)
17Vier Generationen-TeamTim Wingerath (MRV)Dorothee Bauni (MRV)Sophia Kraus (MRV)Christoph Schneider (RVE19)Daniel Büttner (MRV)
2SchubMarvin Banse (ORVO)Caroline Hettwer (ORVO)Christoph Hemmersbach (ORVO)Piet Urban (ORVO)Mila Boy (ORVO)
4KST-WanderruderfreaksTim Czemper (RCKST)Paul Seydel (RCKST)Johanna Tesch (RCKST)Felix Burth (RCKST)Nirina Beilfuß (RCKST)
100 km - 4) 4+ Offen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
15NarrenschiffVeit Quack (MRV)Oliver Sohr (MRV)Atakan Tuğberk Akmete (MRV)Johannes Max Oehm (MRV)Jörg Madwig (MRV)
100 km - 11) 4x+ Männer Masters B
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
6KeksleMarc Höfling (StCRC)Christian Baum (StCRC)Jochen Betten (StCRC)Hervé Loridan (BRV)Jörn Michel (StCRC)
100 km - 13) 4x+ Mixed Masters B
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
1Vier M's und ein FaHrradunfallHannah Bornschein (RVEWEH)Matthias Auer (StCRC)Markus Müller (GTRV)Michael Ehrle (KCFW)Marion Osthoff (RTKG)
10ORVO-SeetigerAnn Kathrin Willers (ORVO)Jan Hurling (ORVO)Gunda Oest (ORVO)Christian Morische (ORVO)Sven Seidensticker (ORVO)
8(MMM) Mannheimer Mixed maxKraftJoachim Koch (RGH98)Paul Iwaniack (MRC75)Canan Dockendorf (RGS)Ulrike Derichs (MRC75)Philipp Wannow (MRC75)
100 km - 14) 4x+ Männer Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
7Warp 5Christian Klandt (BRV)Dietmar Gebel (BRV)Mika Gast (BRV)Christian Maus (BRV)Lutz Kirchhoff (BRV)
100 km - 15) 4x+ Frauen Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
11BarbiesCaroline Höhn (BRV)Andrea Küppers (BRV)Jude Ellis (BRV)Jenny Renzsch (BRV)Isabella Trauth (BRV)
100 km - 17) 4x+ Männer Masters F
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
12NordwestFred BoelensStefan Büngens (RCFH)Martin Kühn (BRV82)Heike Dietzmann (BRV82)Günter Mertens (RRK)
9ORVO les SoixantesMartin Sehrt (ORVO)Helmut Deschan (RRK)Ulf Rosenfeld (ORVO)Heinrich Sünkler (ORVO)Klaus Wulff (ORVO)